Ancestors of Susan Jean Young

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

CABBY-COLENUTT, [COLENUTT-CUTHBERTSON]


Names

COLENUTT
  Mary Jane (Abt 1872-      )
  Mary (1710-1782)
  Mary (Abt 1735-      )
  Mary (Abt 1771-      )
  Mary (Abt 1789-      )
  Mary (Abt 1775-      )
  Patience (Abt 1811-      )
  Patience (Abt 1791-Abt 1842)
  Percy James (Abt 1871-      )
  Phebe (Abt 1781-      )
  Phillip (Abt 1780-      )
  Priscilla (Abt 1782-      )
  Rhoda (Abt 1797-      )
  Richard Knight (Abt 1799-      )
  Rowena (Abt 1867-      )
  Sarah Ann (Abt 1850-      )
  Sarah (Abt 1811-      )
  Sarah (Abt 1775-      )
  Sarah (Abt 1854-      )
  Sophia Anne (Abt 1846-      )
  Sophia (Abt 1797-      )
  Susanna (Abt 1715-      )
  Thomas (Abt 1745-      )
  Walter George (Abt 1869-      )
  William Arthur (Abt 1804-      )
  William Frank (Abt 1871-      )
  William Henry (Abt 1840-      )
  William (Abt 1803-      )
  William (Abt 1743-Abt 1794)
  William (Abt 1771-      )
  Windsor (1837-      )
  Woodman (Abt 1838-      )
COLLARD
  Living (      -      )
COLLINS
  Charles (1880-1953)
  Living (      -      )
  Mabel (      -      )
  Richard Percival (1894-1973)
COLLNET
  Abraham (Abt 1674-      )
CONAGE
  George (Abt 1870-      )
CONDON
  Leonard Patrick (1913-1985)
CONELY
  Rexford Franklin (1897-1963)
CONLIN
  Thomas Allen (1914-1991)
CONYBEAR
  Kevin (      -      )
  Kim (      -      )
  Nicole (      -      )
  Paul (      -      )
COOK
  ?? (      -      )
  Ann (      -      )
  Clara Maria (Abt 1852-      )
  Daniel (Abt 1821-      )
  Elizabeth (Abt 1677-      )
  Elizabeth (Abt 1811-Abt 1871)
  Elizabeth (Abt 1841-      )
  Ellen (1875-      )
  Emily Esther (Abt 1883-Abt 1923)
  Emma (Abt 1852-      )
  Hannah (Abt 1840-      )
  Harriet (Abt 1857-      )
  Henry Boyce (Abt 1855-      )
  Henry John (Abt 1850-Abt 1890)
  Henry (Abt 1816-Abt 1881)
  Isabella (Abt 1852-      )
  James (Abt 1861-      )
  John Boyce (Abt 1806-      )
  John (Abt 1850-      )
  John (Abt 1854-      )
  John (Abt 1842-Abt 1883)
  Lydia Jane (Abt 1880-      )
  Mabel Kate (Abt 1883-      )
  Margaret Mary (Abt 1859-      )
  Robert Wicks (Abt 1859-      )
  Samuel Aldis (Abt 1815-After 1881)
  Samuel Lancelot (Abt 1828-      )
  Samuel (Abt 1861-      )
  Samuel (Abt 1781-Abt 1839)
  Samuel (1804-1871)
  Sarah (Abt 1808-Abt 1891)
  Sophia (Abt 1863-      )
  Thomas E (Abt 1860-      )
  William Boyce (Abt 1815-Abt 1892)
  William Samuel (Abt 1851-Abt 1919)
  William (Abt 1848-      )
COOKE
  Alice Jane (Abt 1861-      )
  Benjamin (Abt 1834-      )
  Charles Henry (Abt 1876-      )
  James Edwin (Abt 1868-      )
  John Frederick (Abt 1889-      )
COOMBES
  Charles Alfred (1892-1970)
COOPER
  Ann (Abt 1799-After 1861)
  Arthur Frank (1872-1964)
  Bernard (      -      )
  Charles Edward (Abt 1868-      )
  Constance (1903-1976)
  Elsie Laura (1886-Abt 1970)
  Ethel Dorothy (1893-1971)
  Florence W M (      -Abt 1951)
  Hannah (1783-      )
  John Henry (Abt 1870-      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Mary Ann (Abt 1869-Abt 1919)
  Rita (Abt 1917-Abt 1999)
  Robert (1761-      )
  William Henry (1848-1942)
COPELAND
  Mr (      -      )
COPLESTON
  Kate (Abt 1864-After 1891)
COPPING
  Living (      -      )
CORDIS
  Evelyn (      -      )
CORDOCK
  Ellen (Abt 1821-1884)
CORKE
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
CORNABY
  Hester (Abt 1704-1774)
  Isaac (1738-      )
  James (1744-1745)
  John (1732-Abt 1756)
  Joseph (1734-      )
  Joseph (Abt 1706-      )
  Mary (Abt 1757-1843)
  Mary (Abt 1707-      )
  Matthew (Abt 1670-1744)
  Matthew (Abt 1610-Abt 1668)
  Robert (Bef 1655-      )
  Simon (1747-1748)
  William (Abt 1682-1707)
CORPE
  Charles (Abt 1889-      )
  Joseph Henry (Abt 1863-Abt 1899)
COSH
  Arthur (Abt 1871-      )
  George (Abt 1867-      )
  Harriet (Abt 1863-      )
  Hedley Vicars (1864-      )
  Lizzie (Abt 1856-      )
  Martin Luther (Abt 1875-      )
  Mary Jane (Abt 1862-      )
  Newton (Abt 1869-      )
  Spurgeon (Abt 1873-      )
  Thomas (Abt 1874-      )
  Tryphene (Abt 1858-      )
  Tryphosa Clara (1859-1947)
  William (Abt 1829-      )
  William (Abt 1854-      )
COTTON
  Amy Beatrice (1921-Abt 2004)
  Charles (Abt 1849-      )
  Dorothy Helen (1924-Abt 2002)
  Edward Frank (1918-Abt 2004)
  Elizabeth (1821-1890)
  George Herbert (Abt 1880-Abt 1971)
  Herbert William (1909-Abt 1999)
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
COULDRON
  Alan Albert (Abt 1937-After 2004)
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
COULSON
  Janet (      -      )
COUPE
  Edith Gertrude Olive (1915-2002)
  Herbert (1881-1942)
  Iley Tennyson (1924-1997)
COVINGTON
  Living (      -      )
COWEN
  Living (      -      )
COWLING
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
COX
  Charlotte (Abt 1849-      )
  Ethel May (Abt 1898-1976)
  Hannah (Abt 1801-Bef 1861)
  Henry (Abt 1835-After 1841)
  James Alexander (      -      )
  James (Abt 1818-      )
  James (Abt 1820-      )
  James (Abt 1776-      )
  James (Abt 1820-      )
  Jeff (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Lydia (Abt 1824-Abt 1911)
  Maria (Abt 1820-After 1881)
  Mary Ann (Abt 1841-After 1881)
  Mary Ann (Abt 1864-After 1901)
  Mary (Abt 1771-      )
  Richard (Abt 1774-1846)
  Richard (Abt 1746-1793)
  Richard (Abt 1803-      )
  Sarah (Abt 1814-Abt 1882)
COXHEAD
  Living (      -      )
  Robert Louis (Abt 1898-Abt 1974)
COZENS
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Mary (Abt 1710-1782)
  Robert William (      -      )
CRAIK
  Edward Alexander (1902-1978)
  Living (      -      )
CRAKSE
  Living (      -      )
CRAWFORD
  Benjamin Joseph (Abt 1881-1954)
  Christine (      -1941)
  Dorothy (      -      )
  George (      -      )
  Malcolm (      -1949)
CRAWSHAW
  Ann (Abt 1754-      )
  Hannah (1760-      )
  Mary (1758-      )
  Richard (Abt 1755-Abt 1763)
  Samuel (1763-      )
  Simon (Abt 1730-      )
  Simon (Abt 1757-      )
CREASY
  Alice (Abt 1874-      )
CREED
  Caroline Eliza (1893-1977)
CRESSWELL
  Elizabeth (1847-1906)
  Emma Maria (1843-1879)
CROAFT
  Margaret (Bef 1600-      )
CROFT
  Amanda Ellen (      -      )
  Amy (      -      )
  Harold (      -      )
  Jayden James (      -      )
  Lee (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Louisa Amy (      -      )
  Nicola (      -      )
  Peter Graeme (      -      )
CROSS
  Beatrice (Abt 1887-      )
CROUCH
  George (Abt 1846-      )
CROW
  Elizabeth (Abt 1838-After 1891)
  George (Abt 1840-      )
  James (Abt 1816-      )
  James (Abt 1835-      )
CRUX
  Elizabeth Eliza E (1852-      )
CULLEN
  Ada Henrietta (1883-1931)
  Alfred (Abt 1881-      )
  Alma Joyce (1925-1990)
  Annie Elizabeth (Abt 1879-Abt 1882)
  Arthur Edward (Abt 1908-1932)
  Arthur Falconer (1908-1983)
  Arthur James (Abt 1878-      )
  Arthur (Abt 1869-      )
  Benjamin (Abt 1883-      )
  Charles Albert (1902-1981)
  Charles Henry (1877-1948)
  Charlotte Ellen (Abt 1883-      )
  Christopher (Abt 1839-      )
  Christopher (Abt 1788-Abt 1855)
  Christopher (Abt 1809-After 1881)
  Christopher (Abt 1879-Abt 1961)
  Christopher (Abt 1811-      )
  Christopher (Abt 1838-      )
  Christopher (Abt 1816-Abt 1816)
  Edward (Abt 1845-      )
  Edward (Abt 1876-After 1881)
  Edward (Abt 1811-After 1871)
  Edward (Abt 1750-      )
  Edward (Abt 1811-Abt 1882)
  Eliza (Abt 1847-After 1881)
  Elizabeth Ann (Abt 1874-      )
  Elizabeth (Abt 1819-Abt 1845)
  Elizabeth (Abt 1848-      )
  Elizabeth (Abt 1843-      )
  Elsie Ada (1903-1984)
  Emily (Abt 1871-      )
  Emma (Abt 1896-After 1901)
  Emma (Abt 1848-      )
  Eunice Lorraine (1914-1923)
  Florence (Abt 1912-1977)
  Frederick Charles (Abt 1876-      )
  Frederick (Abt 1842-      )
  George Walter (Abt 1839-1890)
  George Walter (1907-1995)
  George William Falconer (1881-1904)
  George (1809-1860)
  George (Abt 1913-1932)
  George (Abt 1814-      )
  Gladys May (1905-1993)
  Gwendoline Eva (1910-1986)
  Hannah Louisa (Abt 1870-      )
  Harriet (Abt 1871-Abt 1938)
  Henry Albert (Abt 1923-1922)
  Henry William Ernest (1894-1895)
  Henry (Abt 1841-After 1871)
  Henry (1839-After 1901)
  James (Abt 1868-      )
  James (Abt 1838-      )
  James (Abt 1823-1883)
  Jane (Abt 1837-      )
  Jane (Abt 1864-      )
  John (Abt 1844-      )
  John (Abt 1816-Abt 1816)
  John (Abt 1861-      )
  John (Abt 1843-      )
  Katherine Emma (Abt 1872-      )
  Leonard (1915-1995)
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Margaret Maud (1900-1926)
  Margaret (Abt 1813-      )
  Margaret (Abt 1870-After 1881)
  Margarett (Abt 1840-After 1881)
  Mary Ann (Abt 1847-      )
  Mary Jane (1878-1963)
  Mary Jane (Abt 1864-      )
  Mary (Abt 1815-Abt 1891)
  Mary (Abt 1873-After 1881)
  Mary (Abt 1814-      )
  Maude Margaret (1882-1958)
  May (1890-1890)
  Merle Alison Olive (1916-1922)
  Minnie (Abt 1882-      )
  Rebecca Susan (Abt 1853-      )
  Rebekah (Abt 1850-      )
  Stanley (Abt 1920-1970)
  Stimpson (Abt 1846-After 1901)
  Stimpson (Abt 1828-Abt 1908)
  Stimpson (Abt 1874-1926)
  Stimson James (1905-1975)
  Stimson (Abt 1788-Abt 1817)
  Susanna (Abt 1858-      )
  Susannah (Abt 1845-      )
  Thomas (Abt 1844-      )
  Thomas (Abt 1855-Abt 1956)
  Thomas (Abt 1889-After 1901)
  Walter Glover (1885-1961)
  William Henry Pearson (1895-1961)
  William Henry (1866-1937)
  William (Bef 1790-      )
  William (Abt 1850-      )
  William (Abt 1884-      )
  William (Abt 1881-Abt 1885)
  William (Abt 1885-After 1901)
CULLUM
  Joseph (Bef 1700-      )
CUMMINGS
  Shirley (      -      )
CUNNINGHAM
  Jane (      -      )
  John (      -      )
  Keith (      -      )
CURRIE
  David (      -      )
  Jennifer (      -      )
  Louise (      -      )
CURRY
  Hannah (Abt 1843-After 1901)
  Maria (Abt 1870-      )
  Walker (Abt 1844-      )
CURTIS
  Elizabeth (Bef 1750-      )
  Ormond Linton (Abt 1915-Abt 1972)
CUSHEN
  Elizabeth (Abt 1818-Abt 1881)
  Mary Frances (Abt 1821-Abt 1881)
CUTHBERTSON
  Robert (      -2001)


No Surname, <, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

CABBY-COLENUTT, [COLENUTT-CUTHBERTSON]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 13 Sep 2010 with Legacy 7.4 from Millennia