Ancestors of Susan Jean Young

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[GAFF-GUY]


Names

GAFF
  Living (      -      )
GAILSFORD
  Gwladys (1909-1988)
GALE
  Ada (Abt 1872-      )
  Andrew (Abt 1851-Abt 1874)
GANNAWAY
  Avery Rita (Abt 1921-Abt 1959)
GARDINER
  Alan Grindell (1893-1974)
  Alfred Percy (1888-1964)
  Arthur Ralph (1899-1992)
  Arthur Robson (1864-Abt 1905)
  Bertram James (1891-1918)
  Charles (1856-1932)
  Daisy (1900-1969)
  Elsie (1896-1981)
  Emma (1861-1946)
  Irene (1903-1953)
  Ivy (1905-1916)
  James Robson (1866-1947)
  Jane Elizabeth (1859-1938)
  Janet Annie (Abt 1869-1953)
  Jean Roberta (Abt 1919-1978)
  Leonard Bertram Douglas (Abt 1925-1989)
  Leonard Douglas (1896-1899)
  Louisa Abercrombie (1860-1861)
  Margaret Alice (1863-1946)
  Mary Louisa (1872-1944)
  May (1881-1965)
  Olive (1895-1964)
  Ralph (1829-1927)
  Ralph (1858-1944)
  Reginald Keith (1902-1969)
GARDNER
  Lois Barbara (Abt 1919-Abt 1973)
GARNETT
  Living (      -      )
GARRARD
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
GARRETT
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
GARRICK
  Living (      -      )
GAYLOR
  Annie Harriet (Abt 1883-      )
  Clara Emma (Abt 1875-      )
  George Henry (Abt 1873-      )
  George (1849-After 1901)
  Gertrude Emily (Abt 1887-      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Percy Edward (Abt 1879-Abt 1883)
  Rose Louise (Abt 1881-      )
  William Lewis (Abt 1878-      )
GEE
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
GEORGE
  Living (      -      )
GERMAINE
  Clara Louise (1889-1974)
GETTINS
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
GIBBINS
  Living (      -      )
GIBSON
  Esther (      -      )
  Mary (Bef 1650-      )
GILBY
  Alice (Abt 1777-Abt 1828)
GILES
  Arthur David (      -2008)
  Carol (      -      )
  Debbie (      -      )
  Ebenezer William (Stawell Shire Councillor) (1902-1974)
  Estelle (      -      )
  Frances (      -      )
  Susan (      -      )
  Wendy (      -      )
GILL
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
GILROY
  Jane Isabella (Abt 1864-      )
  Jemima (Abt 1844-      )
  Jemima (Abt 1862-      )
GITTENS
  Mr (      -      )
GIULIANI
  Edmond Robert (      -Abt 1991)
GIVEN
  Phylis (1908-1929)
GLEESON
  Veronica May (      -      )
GLENNY
  William (Abt 1863-      )
GLOVER
  Charles (Abt 1830-Abt 1904)
  Emma C (Abt 1849-1884)
  Harriet (Abt 1821-      )
  James (1788-Abt 1825)
  James (Abt 1762-      )
  Joseph (1795-Abt 1834)
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Mary (1805-After 1871)
  Mary (Abt 1846-      )
  Sarah (Abt 1840-      )
  Susan (Abt 1827-1908)
  Thomas (Abt 1816-Abt 1884)
  William George (Abt 1812-Abt 1856)
  William (Abt 1817-Abt 1817)
GOATER
  Henry (Abt 1850-      )
GOBET
  Mary (1676-1747)
GODDARD
  Unknown (      -      )
  Caroline Ruth (      -      )
  David (      -      )
  Emily Isabel (      -      )
  James David (      -      )
  Jeff (      -      )
  Jessica Jayne (      -      )
  Robyn Joy (      -      )
GODSON
  Living (      -      )
GOFFIN
  Elizabeth (Abt 1799-      )
  Francis (Abt 1790-      )
  John (Abt 1788-      )
  Robert (Abt 1792-      )
  Sarah (Abt 1795-      )
  Susannah (Abt 1786-      )
  William (Bef 1770-      )
  William (Abt 1784-      )
GOIMER
  Mary (1648-      )
GOLDING
  Ken (      -      )
  Robert (Abt 1846-      )
  Sarah (      -      )
  Stuart (      -      )
GOLDSPINK
  John Edward Last (Abt 1907-Abt 1975)
GOLDSWORTHY
  Anne (      -      )
  Julie (      -      )
  Warren (      -      )
GOLLINGS
  Living (      -      )
GOODCHILD
  Emma (Abt 1860-Abt 1937)
GOODHALL
  Maria (1785-1859)
GOODMAN
  Charlotte (Abt 1819-Abt 1896)
  Living (      -      )
GOODWIN
  Living (      -      )
GOUGH
  Louisa (Abt 1815-1887)
GRACE
  Edith Annie (1881-Abt 1973)
GRANEY
  Margaret (      -      )
GRAVES
  Sandra (      -      )
GRAY
  Emily L (Abt 1867-      )
  Frances Kate (Abt 1870-After 1871)
  George Henry (Abt 1867-After 1871)
  James W (Abt 1869-After 1871)
  James (1846-1918)
  Lydia Pearl (1916-1996)
  William (      -      )
GREEN
  Albert (Abt 1877-      )
  Alfred (Abt 1882-      )
  Alfred (Abt 1877-      )
  Alice (Abt 1874-      )
  Amy (Abt 1885-      )
  Anne Elizabeth (Abt 1872-      )
  Anthony (Abt 1841-After 1901)
  Anthony (      -      )
  Arthur (1922-1984)
  Beatrice (Abt 1882-      )
  Carline A (Abt 1866-      )
  Carrie (Abt 1890-      )
  Charles William (1861-      )
  Charles (Abt 1878-      )
  Charles (      -      )
  Charlotte (Abt 1879-      )
  Clara Elizabeth (Abt 1868-      )
  Craig (      -      )
  Elizabeth (Abt 1827-After 1861)
  Elizabeth (Abt 1692-      )
  Elsie May (Abt 1881-      )
  Emily Jane (Abt 1869-      )
  Emma (1848-1909)
  Frank (Abt 1880-      )
  George Thomas (1838-1912)
  George (Abt 1857-      )
  George (1884-      )
  Gertrude Marion (Abt 1883-      )
  Hannah (1889-      )
  Henry (Abt 1853-      )
  Ivy Louise (Abt 1884-      )
  James (1886-      )
  John A (Abt 1868-      )
  Kevin John (      -      )
  Lavinia Eliza (Abt 1880-      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Louisa Emma (1844-1937)
  Maria (Abt 1828-      )
  Mary (Bef 1690-      )
  Mary (Abt 1830-      )
  Maurice (      -      )
  Ralph Anthony (Abt 1869-After 1901)
  Ralph (Abt 1802-Between 1881)
  Reginald Samuel Bailey (Abt 1885-      )
  Robin (      -      )
  Samuel Bailey (Abt 1857-After 1881)
  Sophia (Abt 1832-1834)
  Thomas Ralph (Abt 1834-      )
  Walter (Bef 1860-Bef 1881)
  William Thomas (Abt 1836-      )
  William (Abt 1865-      )
  William (Abt 1872-      )
GREENACRE
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Martin (      -      )
GREENEN
  Rose (Abt 1864-      )
GREENFIELD
  Denis (1725-      )
  Denis (1633-      )
  George (1698-      )
  George (1732-      )
  Jemima (Abt 1780-      )
  John (Bef 1610-      )
  Thomas (Abt 1673-      )
GREGORY
  Valerie Joy (      -      )
GRENYER
  Arthur John (Abt 1909-1969)
  Harry John (1880-1940)
  Harry (1855-1925)
GRIFFIN
  Alfred William (Abt 1890-Abt 1961)
  Denis (Abt 1919-Abt 1996)
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
GRIFFITHS
  George (1909-1994)
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Walter (Abt 1899-1957)
  William Robert Terrence (      -      )
GRIGALIUNAS
  Amanda (      -      )
GRIMBLE
  Annie Elizabeth (Abt 1920-1920)
  Annie Elizabeth (Abt 1903-1905)
  David Roy (1915-1995)
  John Edward (1910-1973)
  Laura Emma (1908-After 2002)
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Phineas Henry (1900-1962)
  Phineas Henry (1872-1920)
  Ruth Ann (Abt 1913-1914)
  Walter Richard (Abt 1906-1908)
GRIMES
  Ada Mary (Abt 1880-      )
  Alfred Earnest (Abt 1860-After 1901)
  Bertie William (Abt 1886-      )
  Charles Albert (Abt 1866-      )
  Charles Edward Thomas (Abt 1889-      )
  Elizabeth (Abt 1844-Abt 1864)
  Elizabeth (Abt 1797-Bef 1871)
  Elizabeth (Abt 1880-      )
  Emily Jane (Abt 1883-      )
  Emily (Abt 1849-      )
  Emma (1889-1956)
  Emma (Abt 1889-      )
  Florence Amelia (Abt 1883-Abt 1886)
  Fred Albert (Abt 1905-Abt 1907)
  George (1858-Abt 1936)
  Henry Earnest (Abt 1886-      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Mary Ann (Abt 1851-      )
  Mary Jane (Abt 1863-      )
  Mary (Abt 1842-      )
  Norah Constance (Abt 1914-Abt 1981)
  Richard (Abt 1847-Abt 1862)
  Robert (Abt 1856-      )
  Rose Elizabeth (Abt 1888-Abt 1892)
  Rose Ellen (Abt 1878-      )
  William Earnest (1884-      )
  William Gordon (Abt 1912-Abt 1928)
  William James Alfred (Abt 1885-      )
  William Robert (Abt 1885-      )
  William (Abt 1815-      )
  William (Abt 1842-      )
GRIST
  Harriet Hannah (Abt 1883-1966)
GROVES
  Hannah (Abt 1789-Abt 1850)
GROVE-SMITH
  Living (      -      )
GULLIVER
  Living (      -      )
GULLY
  Hannah (Abt 1790-Abt 1844)
GUSTAR
  Albert Edward (Abt 1866-      )
  Albert Edward (1883-      )
  Albert (Abt 1883-      )
  Alice Harriet (Abt 1881-      )
  Andrew P (Abt 1868-      )
  Andrew P (1884-      )
  Annie Jane (Abt 1866-Abt 1880)
  Annie (Abt 1890-      )
  Arthur Douglas (1905-1984)
  Arthur (Abt 1874-      )
  Bertie (Abt 1888-      )
  Charles (Abt 1877-      )
  Charles (Abt 1879-Abt 1889)
  Charles (Abt 1879-Abt 1889)
  Dorothy Daisy (1904-1974)
  Edward Thomas (1916-Abt 1990)
  Eliza Kate (Abt 1886-      )
  Emily Alma (Abt 1876-Abt 1885)
  Ernest (1886-      )
  Frances Olive (1898-1975)
  Frank (1835-      )
  Frank (Abt 1866-      )
  Frederick Charles (Abt 1878-      )
  Frederick Harry (Abt 1870-Abt 1879)
  Frederick James (Abt 1880-      )
  Frederick (Abt 1878-      )
  George Henry (1870-1953)
  George Henry (1868-1924)
  George (1833-1893)
  George (1837-      )
  George (Abt 1830-      )
  Ivy Dorcas (Abt 1918-Abt 1961)
  James (1807-Abt 1892)
  James (1874-Abt 1963)
  Jessie (1881-Abt 1962)
  Joseph Walter (1911-1945)
  Joseph William (Abt 1878-      )
  Katie (Abt 1888-      )
  Laura Lily (1868-Abt 1871)
  Laura Lily (Abt 1864-      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Living (      -      )
  Margeret Ellen (1900-1909)
  Minnie (Abt 1880-      )
  Nora Jane Perscilla (1897-1993)
  Steven James (1910-Abt 2002)
  Walter (Abt 1880-      )
  William Alfred (Abt 1872-      )
  William (Abt 1870-      )
GUSTARD
  Charles (1843-      )
  Edwin (1841-Abt 1892)
  Emily (1852-      )
  Frederick (1856-      )
  Henry (1846-1924)
  Laura Louisa (1848-1932)
  Mary Ann (1839-      )
GUY
  Henry (Abt 1886-      )
  Living (      -      )


No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[GAFF-GUY]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 13 Sep 2010 with Legacy 7.4 from Millennia